2018-2019 Competition Schedule

Check back frequently for updates to the competition schedule!

**MADT will post your invitational information and registration link to your invitational.  Please email us when your registration is full and we will indicate that on our competition schedule.  All other registration details are the host school’s and/or meet coordinator’s responsibilities to monitor.

NOVEMBER
November 7th – Elk River Mini Meet
November 17th – Burnsville Invitational
November 17th – Delano Invitational
November 17th – Hopkins Dance Show
November 17th – Farmington Invitational
November 17th – Sartell Invitational

DECEMBER
December 1st – Brainerd Invitational
December 1st – Cannon Falls Invitational  (Registration is Full)
December 1st – Detroit Lakes Invitational
December 1st – Forest Lake Invitational (Registration is Full)
December 1st – Hutchinson Invitational (Registration is Full)
December 8th – Eastview Invitational (Registration is Full)
December 8th – Fridley Invitational  (Registration is Full)
December 8th – Lakeville North Invitational
December 8th – Renville County West (RCW) Invitational (Registration is Full)
December 14th – Frazee Invitational
December 15th – Academy of Holy Angels Invitational
December 15th – Melrose Invitational
December 15th – Rochester Mayo Invitational 
December 15th – Waconia Invitational
December 20th – Montevideo Invitational
December 20th – Willmar Invitational

JANUARY
January 3rd – Bemidji Invitational
January 5th – Albert Lea Invitational 
January 5th – Alexandria Invitational  (Registration is Full)
January 5th – Edina Invitational
January 5th – Henry Sibley Invitational
January 5th – Lakeville South Invitational
January 5th – North Branch Invitational
January 5th – Winona Invitational
January 12th – Anoka Invitational
January 12th – Belle Plaine Invitational
January 12th – Bloomington Kennedy Invitational
January 12th – Eagan Invitational
January 12th – Holy Family Invitiational
January 12th – Rochester Century Invitational
January 12th – ROCORI Invitational
January 19th – Cannon Falls Invitational
January 19th – Foley Invitational
January 19th – St. Michael-Albertville Invitational
January 19th – Totino-Grace Invitational 
January 19th – Wayzata Invitational
January 19th – Yellow Medicine East Invitational
January 25th – East Ridge Invitational
January 26th – Blaine Invitational
January 26th – Monticello Invitational
January 26th – Mounds View Invitational
January 26th – New Prague Invitational
January 26th – Simley Invitational
February 1st – Canby-Minneota Invitational  (Registration is Full)