2022-2023 Schedule

Check back frequently for updates to the 2022-23 schedule!

MADT will post your invitational & show information and registration link. Please email us when your registration is full and we will indicate that on the schedule. All other registration details are the host school’s and/or meet coordinator’s responsibilities to monitor.

October 2022
October 1 – Blaine Fall Show
October 8 – Armstrong Fall Show
October 8 – Spring Lake Park Fall Show

November 2022
November 12 – Roseville Invitational
November 18 – Pequot Lakes Mini Meet
November 19 – Brainerd Invitational
November 19 – Burnsville Invitational
November 19 – Cannon Falls Showcase
November 19 – Hopkins Showcase
November 19 – Rogers Invitational
November 19 – Sartell Winter Show
November 29 – PACT Mini Meet

December 2022
December 1 – St. James Mini Meet
December 2 – Minnewaska Mini Meet
December 3 – Academy of Holy Angels Invitational
December 3 – Cannon Falls Invitational
December 3 – Chanhassen Invitational
December 3 – Forest Lake Invitational (FULL)
December 3 – Hutchinson Invitational
December 3 – Lakeville South Invitational
December 3 – ROCORI Invitational
December 3 – Stillwater Winter Showcase
December 10 – Albany Invitational
December 10 – Detroit Lakes Invitational
December 10 – Fridley Invitational
December 10 – Lakeville North Invitational
December 10 – Northfield Invitational
December 10 – Waconia Winter Showcase
December 16 – Willmar Mini Meet
December 17 – Becker Invitational (FULL)
December 17 – Belle Plaine Invitational
December 17 – Rochester Century Invitational

January 2023
January 7 – Alexandria Invitational
January 7 – Andover Invitational
January 7 – Bloomington Kennedy Invitational
January 7 – Two Rivers Invitational
January 14 – Anoka Invitational
January 14 – Byron Invitational
January 14 – Holy Family Invitational
January 14 – Rosemount Invitational
January 14 – Tartan Invitational
January 16 – Big Lake Invitational
January 16 – Little Falls Invitational
January 21 – New Prague Invitational
January 21 –  Simley Invitational
January 21 – St. Michael-Albertville Invitational
January 21 – Totino-Grace Invitational (AA Only)
January 21 – Wayzata Invitational
January 21 – Yellow Medicine East Invitational (FULL)
January 26 – Farmington Mini Meet
January 28 – Blaine Invitational
January 28 – Delano Invitational
January 28 – Monticello Invitational
January 28 – Mounds View Invitational (FULL)
January 28 – Spring Lake Park Invitational (AAA Only) (FULL)